Sarkaari Results

Sarkari Result BEL India Project Engineer Recruitment 2020

BEL Recruitment 2020 Sarkari ResultSarkari Result BEL India Project Engineer Recruitment 2020>21 Posts>Check BEL Project Engineer Recruitment 2020 Last Date, Age Limit, Qualification or Eligibility, Salary, Vacancy Details, Exam Date, Admit Card, Selection Criteria, etc. details here.

Important Dates

  • Application Start: 01/08/2020
  • Last Date: 17/08/2020

Application Fee

  • GEN/OBC: 500/-
  • SC/ST/Ex-Servicemen: 0/-

BEL Recruitment Vacancy Details

Post NameTotal
Project Engineer21

Eligibility

  • Qualification: BE, B.Tech, B.Sc Engineering (4 Yrs) + 2 Yrs Experience
  • Age Limit: 28 Yrs. (Age Relaxation as per extra rules)
  • Salary: 35,000/-
  • Selection Criteria: Interview

Important Links

NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

FAQ

  1. What is the last date for BEL Project Engineer Recruitment 2020?
    17th August 2020 is the Last Date for BEL Recruitment 2020.
  2. What is the Eligibility Criteria to Apply Online for BEL Recruitment 2020?
    BE, B.Tech, B.Sc Engineering (4 Yrs) + 2 Yrs Experience and Age Limit of 28 Yrs.
  3. How to Apply Online For BEL Recruitment 2020?
    Offline Mode> Submit Applications along with documents to Dy. General Manager (HR), Bharat Electronics Limited, Sahibabad Industrial Area, Ghaziabad – 201010 on or before 17 Aug 2020.
  4. What is the Minimum Qualification to fill BEL Recruitment 2020 Online Form?
    Candidates with BE, B.Tech, B.Sc Engineering Qualification can apply for this job.

Sarkari Result Delhi Police Recruitment 2020

delhi police recruitment 2020Sarkari Result Delhi Police Recruitment 2020 Online Form • 5846 Post. Eligibility. Salary. Admit Card. Exam Date and Full Notification – Delhi Police vacant post to be fulfilled by SSC(Staff Selection Commission). All Eligible Candidate can apply for Constable EXE, and other Delhi Police Recruitment 2020.

Important Dates

  • Application Begin: 01/08/2020
  • Last Date to Apply Online: 07/09/2020
  • Last Date (Application Receipt): 07/09/2020
  • Last Date (Fee Payment): 09/09/2020
  • Last Date (Generate Challan): 11/09/2020
  • Last Date (Payment through Challan): 14/09/2020 (Banking Hours Applied)
  • Exam Date (Computer Based Test): 27/11/2020 to

Application Fee

  • GEN/ OBC: 100/-
  • SC/ST/PWD/Women: 0/-

Delhi Police Recruitment 2020 Vacancy Details

Name of PostGenderTotal
Constable EXEMale3433
Ex-Servicemen (others)Male226
Ex-Servicemen CommandoMale243
Constable EXEFemale1944

Delhi Police Recruitment 2020 Eligibility Criteria

  • Qualification: 12th Pass from any recognized Board in India.
  • Age Limit: 18 to 25 Yrs (on July 1, 2020)
  • Salary: 5,200/- 20,200/- + Grade Pay Rs. 2,000/- (Revised Pay Scale after 7th CPC pay Matrix Level-03).

Frequently Asked Question

  1. What is Total Vacancy of Delhi Police Recruitment 2020?
    Total of 5,846 posts are recruiting by Delhi Police.
  2. What is the eligibility or qualification to apply to Delhi Police Recruitment 2020?
    12th Pass Candidates are eligible to apply for this job.
  3. What is the last date to apply online for Delhi Police Recruitment 2020?
    07th September 2020 is the last date to apply for this job.
  4. What is the age limit to apply for this job?
    18 to 25 Yrs as on July 1, 2020.

Important Links

Delhi Police WebsiteClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

MPSC Group C Mains Final Result 2020

MPSC Group C Mains Result 2020MPSC Group C Mains Result 2020 announced (Conducted on 6th October 2019) for Tax Assistant Posts at MPSC Official Website. Candidate can download Maharashtra Group C Final Result of various posts like Tax Assistant, Clerk Typist & Excise Sub Inspector by following this post.

How to download MPSC Group C Mains Result 2020

  • Firstly, Go to the Official Website of MPSC (Click Here).
  • Click on the “MPSC Group C Mains Result 2020” link on the homepage.
  • Click on the Paper you appeared like Combined Paper I Exam, Clerk-Typist (Paper-II) Exam, Sub Inspector Exam, Tax Assistant Exam 2019.
  • After clicking on the link a PDF file will be open.
  • Download it or print it for future reference.
  • Done:)

MPSC Group C Mains Result Online Download Links

NameOfficial Links
Result NoticeClick Here
Download MPSC Group C Mains 2020 Result for Tax Assistant PostClick Here
Download MPSC Group C Mains 2020 Result for Sub Inspector, State Excise PostsClick Here
Download MPSC Group C Mains 2020 Result for Clerk Typist PostClick Here

 

Coal India Limited (CIL) MT Result 2020 of CBT Exam

CIL MT Result 2020Coal India Limited, Management Trainee Result has been declared. Candidates can now download CIL MT Result 2020 from Official Website. CIL MT Computer Based Online Test (CBT) Exam was held between 27the February to 28th February to recruit 1326 vacant posts.

Download CIL MT Result 2020

Candidates need to follow provided links below to download CIL MT Result 2020 post wise:

Post NameUseful Link
MiningClick Here
ElectricalClick Here
MechanicalClick Here
CivilClick Here
Coal PreparationClick Here
SystemsClick Here
Materials ManagementClick Here
Finance & AccountsClick Here
Personnel & HRClick Here
Marketing & SalesClick Here
Community DevelopmentClick Here

CIL MT Cut-Off Marks 2020

Candidates can see CIL MT Cut-Off Marks 2020 from the table below:

Post NameGENSCSTOBC (NCL)
Mining127109108116
Electrical152136134146
Mechanical154139133149
Civil157141140150
Coal Preparation137125123132
Systems151136134143
Materials Management142131115130
Finance & Accounts14210965128
Personnel & HR142131130134
Marketing  & Sales153135131135
Community Development112105106106

Coal India Limited (CIL) Official Website

Candidates advised double-checking their result from Coal India Limited (CIL) Official Website.

Official WebsiteClick Here

Bihar 94000 Teacher Recruitment 2020 Online Form

bihar 94000 teacher vacancy or recruitment 2020

Bihar 94000 Teacher Recruitment 2020 Online Form: Bihar 94000 Teacher August 2019 Postponed recruitment now begins. The Department of Bihar is going to recruit 94000 vacant posts of Teachers in the state. Read the full post to know about Bihar 94000 Teacher Recruitment Last Date, Eligibility, Educational Qualification, Age Limit, Application Fees, Official Website, Advertisement detail, vacancy detail, etc.

Department of Bihar

Bihar 94000 Teacher Recruitment 2020 Online Form

WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Important Dates

  • Apply Online: 15 June 2020
  • Last Date to Apply Online: 14 July 2020
  • Merit List Published: 23 July 2020
  • Rise Objection for Merit List: 24 July to 07 August 2020
  • Final Merit Published: 12 August 2020
  • Selection List: 28 August 2020

Application Fees

  • General Candidates: 0/-
  • OBC Candidates: 0/-
  • Others Candidates: 0/-
Eligibility

Age Limit

  • Minimum: 18 Years
  • Maximum: 37 Year

Qualification

  • Candidates must pass 18 month duration period of D.EI.Ed Course + (TET or CTET)

Bihar 94000 Teacher Vacancy Details

Teacher TypeTotal Vacancy
Primary Teacher42606
Middle School Teacher28638
Basic Education Teacher391
Higher Secondary Teacher32916
Computer Teacher10000

UP 94000 Teacher Bharti Links

Apply Online

Activate on 15 June 2020

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Tags:

Bihar Teacher Vacancy 2020,Bihar Teacher Vacancy,Bihar Teacher Vacancy 2020 Latest News,Bihar new Teacher Vacancy,Bihar Primary Teacher Vacancy,Bihar new Vacancy for Teacher 2020,Bihar Teacher News,Bihar Latest Vacancy 2020,Bihar Teacher Niyojan Latest News,Bihar Teacher,Bihar Teacher Vacancy 2019,Bihar Teacher Interview,Teacher Vacancy in Bihar 2020,Bihar 94000 Teacher Bharti,Bihar new Teacher Vacancy 2020,Bihar Computer Teacher Vacancy,Bihar Teacher News Today,Bihar Teachers Vacancy 2020

NHM Chhattisgarh Recruitment 2020 – Apply for 800 CHO Post

NHM Chattisgarh CHO Recruitment 2020

NHM Chattisgarh Recruitment 2020 Apply Online for 800 CHO Post. Dear Job Seekers here is a vacancy related to the medical field. If you are interested to work in medical field then this vacancy is for you. National Health Mission (NHM) has out a vacancy for 800 Community Health Officer Post. Candidates can get details about NHM CHO Apply Online, Age Limit, Eligibility Criteria, Vacancy or Notification Details, Official Website Link, Application Last Date, Application Fees by following this post.

DMCA.com Protection Status

National Health Mission (NHM) Chattisgarh

Community Health Officer (CHO) Recruitment 2020

WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Important Dates

  • Application Begin: 28/05/2020
  • Last Date: 11/06/2020 @ 05:00 PM
Application Fees

  • General Candidates: 300/-
  • OBC Candidates: 200/-
  • PH/SC/ST/Women Candidates: 100/-
Age Limit

  • Minimum 18 Years
  • Maximum 35 Years
  • As on 01/01/2020
  • Extra as per rules, see the notification
Eligibility

  • Chattisgarh Domicile is Mandatory
  • Nursing Course, B.Sc. (Nursing), Post Basic B.Sc.(Nursing) or GNM Passed Candidates can apply for this job.

NHM CHO Vacancy Details: Total 800

DistrictGENSTSCOBCTotal
All26734180112800

How to Download NHM CHO Recruitment Official Notification

  • Visit the Official Website of NHM Chattisgarh from below.
  • Visit the Recruitment Link under the Important Links section on the home page.
  • Click on “Certificate Course for Community Health Officer Post”
  • By clicking on the above link a PDF File will be prompt to download.
  • Download it or save it for future reference.
  • Done:)

NHM CHO Official Links

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Tags:

NHM CHO Recruitment 2020,NHM Recruitment 2020,NHM Bihar CHO Recruitment 2020,CHO Recruitment 2020,NHM Vacancy 2020,Bihar NHM Recruitment 2020,NHM Chhattisgarh Recruitment 2020,NHM Sindhudurg Recruitment 2020,CHO Recruitment 2019,Bihar NHM CHO Bharti 2020,Bihar NHM CHO Vacancy 2020,Bihar Swasthya Vibhag Recruitment 2020,NHM Karnatka Recruitment 2020,State Health Society Bihar Recruitment 2020,NHM Maharashtra CHO Recruitment 2019,CHO Chhattisgarh Recruitment 2020

UPSSSC Computer Operator Revised Answer Key 2020

UPSSSC Computer Operator Revised Answer Key 2020

Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission UPSSSC Computer Operator Written Exam Revised Answer Key has been declared on UPSSSC Official Website. All we know the first Official Answer Key has already come on 13 January 2020. UPSSSC Computer Operator Revised Answer Key Download link available here.
UPSSSC Computer Operator Revised Answer Key has come after many objections raised by the candidates. The candidate who has appeared in this exam can download and check the answer key online.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UPSSSC)

Computer Operator Revised Answer Key 2020

WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Name of Post

Computer Operator

Organized By

Uttar Pradesh Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UPSSSC)

How to Download UPSSSC Computer Operator Revised Answer Key 2020

  • Go to the Official Website of UPSSSC from Below.
  • Click On “आयोग के विज्ञा0सं0-25-परीक्षा-2016 द्वारा कम्प्यूटर ऑपरेटर (सा०च०) प्रतियोगितात्मक परीक्षा 2016 की सम्पन्न लिखित परीक्षा की संशोधित उत्तर कुंजी” from UPSSSC Notice Board.
  • A PDF File will be downloaded.
  • Check your answer as per the revised answer key.
  • Download and save it for future reference.
  • Done:)

UPSSSC Answer Key Official Links

Download Revised Answer Key

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Tags:

Computer Operator,Revised Answer Key Computer Operator,UPSSSC Computer Operator Answer Key 2020,UPSSSC Computer Operator 2020 Answer Key,Computer Operator Revised Answerkey,Computer Operator Answer Key,Upssc Computer Operator Answer Key 2019,UPSSSC Computer Operator 2019 Answer Key,Up Police Computer Operator Answer Key,UPSSSC Computer Operator Result 2020,UPSSSC Computer Operator Exam Answer Key,UPSSSC Computer Operator 2020 Result Date,UPSSSC Computer Operator Recruitment 2020

UP 69000 Assistant Teacher District Allotment/Choice Lock Result 2020

69000 shikshak bharti choice lock result

UP 69,000 Assistant Teacher District Allotment Result 2020 has come as per choice lock by the candidate. UP 69000 Shikshak Bharti District allotment result has been declared by Uttar Pradesh Basic Education Board (UPBEB) on its official website. A total of 67867 candidates is eligible out of 146060 passed candidates. The remaining seats are reserve for the ST category.

UP 69000 Assistant Teacher District Allotment Result Download

You can download UP 69000 Shikshak Choice Lock or District Allotment Result 2020 at Official Website of UPBEB. Here is the direct link to download the district wise candidate list:

Download UP 69000 Assistant Teacher District Allotment Result

How to Download 69000 Shikshak Bharti District Allotment Result

Candidates can download 69000 Shikshak Bharti District Allotment Result by following below steps:

  • First go to official website of UPBEB (Click Here).
  • Click on “उ0प्र0 बेसिक शिक्षा परिषद द्वारा संचालित परिषदीय प्राथमिक विद्यालयों में 69000 सहायक अध्‍यापकों के चयन/नियुक्ति हेतु अनंतिम चयन सूची ।” link.
  • A PDF File will be downloaded.
  • Download the file and check yours.
  • Done:)

69000 Shikshak Bharti District Allotment Sarkari Result

69000 Shikshak Bharti or Assistant Teacher District Allotment Result can be downloaded form Sarkari Result. UP 69000 Shikshak Bharti District Allotment Sarkari Result provided below:

Download District Allotment Result

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

 

Tags:

69000 Shikshak Bharti,69000 Shikshak Bharti Latest News,69000 Shikshak Bharti District Allotment Result,69000 Sikshak Bharti News Today,69000 Shikshak Bharti District Allotment,6900 Shikshak Bharti Result,69000 Shikshak Bharti District Allotment List,69000 Shikshak Bharti Cut Off,69000 Shikshak Bharti Latest Update,69000 Shikshak Bharti District Allotment List Kaise Dekhe,69000 District Allotment Result,69000 Bharti District Allotment List,69000 Shikshak Bharti District Wise Merit

RPSC Senior Teacher Exam 2018 Result & Cut Off

RPSC Result 2020

Rajasthan Public Service Commission RPSC Result 2020 has announced at RPSC Official Website. RPSC Senior Teacher Exam 2018 was conducted on 22 November 2019 for TSP/Non-TSP area. Candidates who gave RPSC Senior Teacher Grade 2 Exam 2018 can check the RPSC result online. Read the full post to know How to Download RPSC Senior Teacher Result 2020.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Rajasthan Public Service Commission RPSC

Result 2020 of Senior Teacher Exam 2018

WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Exam Result Details

  • The Exam was conducted on 22 November 2019 for TSP and Non-TSP Area.
Conducted By

Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC)

Exam Conducted For

  • RPSC Senior Teacher Grade 2
Also, Check

How to Download RPSC Result 2020

  • Go to the Official Website of RPSC from below.
  • Click on “Result Preamble and Cut Off Marks (Reserve/Main) List for Senior Teacher Grade 2 (Sanskrit Edu.) (TSP/Non-TSP) – 2018 (Science)” under “News Section”.
  • All the Result or Cutoff are in PDF Format.
  • Download it or print it for future reference.
  • Done:)

Follow Above Steps to download RPSC Result 2020

Some Important Links

Reserve List

Sanskrit Edu. (NonTSP)

Click Here

Sanskrit Edu. (TSP)

Click Here

Mains List

Sanskrit Edu. (NonTSP)

Click Here

Sanskrit Edu. (TSP)

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

AP Class 10th Time Table & Exam Dates 2020, Andhra Pradesh

AP Class 10th Time Table 2020

Post Name: Andhra Pradesh AP Class 10th Exam Dates & Time Table 2020
Post Info: Andhra Pradesh Board has released the Exam Time Table & Exam Dates. This Time AP Board Exam Time Table has some changes like: Conducts only six papers instead of 11 papers, Social Distancing must be maintained in the exam, Face Mask will be mandatory, etc. The AP Class 10th/ Highschool Time Table is given below. Read the full post to get more info.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Andhra Pradesh Board

AP Class 10th Exam Dates & Time Table

WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

SubjectsDates
First Language10/07/2020 (9.30am to 12.45pm)
Second Language11/07/2020 (9.30am to 12.45pm)
English12/07/2020 (9.30am to 12.45pm)
Maths13/07/2020 (9.30am to 12.45pm)
General Science14/07/2020 (9.30am to 12.45pm)
Social Studies15/07/2020 (9.30am to 12.45pm)
OSSC Main: Vocational16/07/2020 (9.30am to 12.45pm)

How to Download AP Board Exam Time Table 2020 

  • Go to the Official Website of AP Board
  • Click On “REVISED TIME TABLE FOR SSC JULY 2020” in the left side of the page.
  • A PDF File Will be downloaded.
  • Save it or Print it for future reference.
  • Done:)

AP Board Exam Important Links

Download Time Table

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

TAGS:

AP 10th Class Exams Time Table 2020,AP 10th Class Exams,AP 10th Class Time Table 2020,AP 10th Class Exams 2020,AP SSC Time Table 2020,AP 10th Class New Time Table 2020,10th Class Time Table 2020 AP,AP 10th Class Exam Time Table 2020,AP 10th,AP 10th Class Online Classes,10th Class Time Table,AP 10th Exams Date,AP 10th Exams,10th Class Time Table 2020,AP 10th Exams 2020

Disclaimer: The Examination Results / Marks published in this Website is only for the immediate Information to the Examinees an does not to be a constitute to be a Legal Document. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website nad for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect, or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.

LMRC/ UPMRCL JE, AM, PRA Result & Score Card 2020

LMRC Result 2020, Lucknow Metro Result & Scorecard 2020

Post Name: LMRC/ UPMRCL JE, AM, PRA Result & Score Card 2020
Post Info: Lucknow Metro Rail Corporation Limited (LMRC) has announced the result & Scorecard of CBT. This exam was conducted for the post of Junior Engineer (JE), Assistant Manager (AM), Public Relations Assistant (PRA). Read the full post to get more information about LMRC/UPMRCL Various Post results or scorecards.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Lucknow Metro Rail Corporation Ltd

LMRC/ UPMRCL JE, AM, PRA Result and Scorecard

WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

How to Download Lucknow Metro Result 2020 

  • Go to the Official Website of LMRC or UPMRCL from below.
  • Click on “Recruitment 2019” under the “Careers” section on the menu.
  • Find “Click Here for scorecard & Candidate Response”.
  • You need to login first to get your scorecard and result.
  • Login and Fill all the mandatory details in the field.
  • Your Score Card or Result will be downloaded
  • Done:)

Lucknow Metro LMRC Important Links

Download Result

Login

Jr.Engineer (Civil-NE01)

Click Here

Jr.Engineer (Electrical-NE02)

Click Here

Jr.Engineer (S&T-NE03)

Click Here

Assistant Manager (Accounts-E04)

Click Here

Assistant Manager (Civil-E01)

Click Here

Public Relations Assistant (NE04)

Click Here

Assistant Manager (Electrical-E02)

Click Here

Assistant Manager (HR-E05)

Click Here

AM (Public Relations-E06)

Click Here

Assistant Manager – S&T (E03)

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

TAGS:

UP Metro Result 2020,Lucknow Metro,UP Lucknow Metro JE AM Civil Electrical Result Cut Off 2020,LMRC JE Result 2020,LMRC Result Date 2020,LMRC JE Result Date 2020,LMRC JE and AM Result 2020,Lucknow Metro JE Result 2020,Lucknow,Lucknow Metro JE Result 2019,Lucknow Metro JE Result,UP Metro Admit Card 2020,UP Metro,Lucknow Metro Answer Key 2020,Lucknow Metro Train JE Recruitment 2020

Delhi Metro Rail Corporation DMRC JE, Assistant Final Score Card 2020

Delhi Metro DMRC Final Score Card 2020

Post Name: Delhi Metro Rail Corporation DMRC JE, Assistant Post Final Score Card 2020
Post Info: Delhi Metro Rail Corporation DMRC has been released the final scorecard for JE and Assistant Posts on its Official Website. DMRC Score Card 2020 released for Junior Engineer Electrical, Junior Engineer Electronics, Junior Engineer Environment, Junior Engineer Store, Vastu Assistant, Architect Programmer, Legal Assistant, Assistant Maintainer Electrician, Maintainer Fitter, Junior Engineer Civil on contract, etc.

Candidates who were appeared in DMRC Exam can download their Final Score Card. Read the full post to get more details about DMRC Final Score Card.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Delhi Metro Rail Corporation DMRC

JE, Assistant Final Score Card 2020

WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Exam Details

  • Exam Conducted: 17/02/2020 to 23/02/2020
Examination Authority

Delhi Metro Rail Corporation (DMRC)

About

  • Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited, abbreviated to DMRC, is a Centre-state Public Sector company that operates the Delhi Metro.
  • The DMRC is also involved in the planning and implementation of metro rail, monorail, and high-speed rail projects in India and abroad.
Also, Check

How to Download DMRC Final Score Card 2020

Candidates can follow the below steps to download their DMRC Final Score Card

  • Go to the Official Website of Delhi Metro, the link is given below.
  • Click on the “Career” option from the menu section.
  • Find “DMRC/HR/Rectt./I/2019” and click right side text shows “Final Score Card”
  • Clicking a PDF file will be downloaded.
  • Save it or print it for future reference.
  • Done:)

Follow the links below to get DMRC Final Score Card 2020

Some Important Links for Delhi Metro Final Score Card

Download Final Score Card

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

TAGS:

DMRC Score Card,DMRC Maintainer Score Card,DMRC,DMRC Result,DMRC Result 2020,DMRC 2020 Score Card,DMRC Maintainer Post Score Card,UPMRC Score Card,DMRC Response Sheet,DMRC Maintainer Official Score Card,DMRC Score Card Released,DMRC DMRC Score Card 2020,DMRC Electrician Score Card,DMRC Maintainer Result,UPMRC Score Card 2020,DMRC Score Card 2020 Download,DMRC Fitter Maintainer Score Card Download

Gauhati High Court GHC Grade 1 Mains Result 2020

Gauhati High Court GHC Result 2020

Post Name: Gauhati High Court GHC Judicial Grade 1 Mains Result 2020
Post Info: Gauhati High Court GHC Judicial has announced the Grade 1 Mains Result on its Official Website. The GHC Judicial Mains Exam was conducted from 6 to 7 March 2020. Candidates who are appeared in this exam can download their GHC Mains Result 2020 now at ghconline.gov.in. All the candidates who have qualified or eligible will be called for Interview.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Gauhati High Court GHC

Grade 1 Mains Result 2020

WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Exam Details

  • Exam Conducted: 06/03/2020 to 07/03/2020
Examination Authority

Gauhati High Court GHC Judicial Services

How to Download UPSC Result 2020

Candidates can follow the below steps to download their Gauhati High Court Mains Exam Result 2020

  • Go to the Official Website of Gauhati High Court.
  • In right side of the page find “Main Written Examination for direct recruitment to Grade-I of AJS” link.
  • A PDF file will be downloaded containing shortlisted candidates roll number
  • All qualified or eligible candidates will be called for an Interview.
  • Done:)

Follow the links below to get GHC Result 2020

Some Important Links for GHC Result 2020

Download Result

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

TAGS:

Gauhati High Court Recruitment 2020,Guwahati High Court Recruitment 2020,Guwahati High Court Recruitment,Guwahati High Court,Gauhati High Court,Gauhati High Court Recruitment,Gauhati High Court Recruitment Apply Online,Gauhati High Court LDA/Copyist/Typist 2020,High Court Recruitment 2019,Assam Irrigation Result 2020,How to Apply Gauhati High Court Online Form 2020,High Court

UPSC March 2020 Exam Various Post Result

UPSC Result 2020

Post Name: UPSC March 2020 Exam Various Post Result
Post Info: Union Public Service Commission UPSC has announced UPSC March 2020 Exam Result on its Official Website. This Exam was conducted for Assistant Director, Directorate of Coordination Police Wireless, Deputy Central Intelligence Officer (Technical), etc.

The selected candidates will call for an interview. Candidates who were appeared in this exam can read the full UPSC Result 2020 Information in this post.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Union Public Service Commission

UPSC March 2020 Exam Result

WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Exam Details

  • Exam Conducted: 08/03/2020
Examination Authority

Union Public Service Commission (UPSC)

How to Download UPSC Result 2020

Candidates can follow the below steps to download their UPSC Exam Result 2020

  • Go to the Official Website of UPSC, link provided below.
  • On the Home page find “Written Results” Link on the right side.
  • Click on it and it will redirect you to “Written Results” Page.
  • There will two options showing 1. Examination Written Results 2. Recruitment Written Results (Recruitment Tests)
  • Click on the second option “Recruitment Written Results (Recruitment Tests)
  • Then a new page will open, in this page, you can create a filter to search your post details or find from the given list.
  • By Clicking on your desired option a PDF file will be downloaded containing shortlisted candidates.
  • Done:)

Follow the links below to get UPSC Result 2020

Some Important Links for UPSC Result 2020

Download Result

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

TAGS:

UPSC CDS 1 Result 2020,UPSC Mains Result 2019,UPSC Result 2020,UPSC CDS Result 2020,UPSC,UPSC 2020,UPSC CDS 1 2020 Result,UPSC Result 2019,UPSC Mains Result,UPSC Syllabus,UPSC Exam Result 2020,CDS 1 2020 Result,UPSC Engineering Result 2020,UPSC Engineering Pre Result 2020,UPSC CDS 1 Result 2020 Out,UPSC CSE,UPSC Engineering Service Pre Result 2020,How to Check UPSC Engineering Result 2020

BPSC AE Mains Result 2020 declared for Civil, Mechanical Exam

BPSC AE Mains Result 2020

Post Name: BPSC Civil, Mechanical Assistant Engineer (AE) Mains Result 2020
Post Info: Bihar Public Service Commission (BPSC) has announced the written exam result of AE Mains Exam. Candidates now see their result on BPSC’s Official Website. BPSC AE Mains Written Exam was conducted between 05 to 09 August 2019. All of the selected candidates will have to appear for an Interview. Read the full post to know more information about BPSC AE Mains Result 2020.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Bihar Public Service Commission

BPSC AE Mains Result 2020

WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Important Dates

  • Application Begin: 04/05/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 18/05/2020
  • Pay Exam Fee Last Date: 25/05/2020
  • Complete Form Last Date: 02/06/2020
  • Receipt Form Last Date: 10/06/2020
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available: Notified Soon
Application Fees

  • General /BC/EWS: 750/-
  • SC / ST /: 200/-
  • Bihar Domicile Female: 200/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.

How to Download BPSC AE Mains Result 2020

  • Go to the Official Website of BPSC.
  • In the Top, you will find result links for “Civil” & “Mechanical” Assistant Engineer.
  • Click on the desired link and a PDF file will be downloaded containing your roll number.
  • Download it or Print for future reference.
  • Selected Candidates will be called for Interview.
  • Done:)

Follow the links below to get BPSC AE Mains Result 2020

Some Important Links for BPSC AE Mains Result 2020

Download Result

Civil | Mechanical

Download Syllabus

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

TAGS:

BPSC AE Result,BPSC AE,BPSC AE Recruitment 2020,BPSC AE Mains Result 2020,BPSC AE Civil,BPSC AE Civil Mains Result 2020,BPSC AE Civil Online Form 2020,BPSC AE Mechanical Recruitment 2020,BPSC AE 2020,BPSC AE Civil Recruitment 2020,BPSC AE Vacancy 2020,BPSC Assistant Engineer Recruitment 2020,BPSC,BPSC AE Electrical Recruitment 2020,BPSC AE Mechanical Mains Result 2020

UPRVUNL Recruitment 2020 Various Post Online Form

UPRVUNL Recruitment 2020 Online Form

Post Name: UPRVUNL Recruitment 2020 Various Post Online Form
Post Info: Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam (UPRVUNL) has out a vacancy to recruit various posts. UPRVUNL JE (Trainee), Accountant, ARO, Staff Nurse, Pharmacist & Technician Post are recruiting. In this post, you can find Online Form Last Date, Eligibility/Qualification, Application Fees, Age Limit, Salary, Official Website Links related information.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam

UPRVUNL Recruitment 2020 Online Form

WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Important Dates

  • Application Begin: 07/03/2020
  • Last Date to Apply Online: 25/05/2020
  • Last to Pay Exam Fees: 27/05/2020

Application Fees

  • General/ OBC/ EWS Candidates: 1000/-
  • SC/ST/PH Candidates: 700/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or Offline Through Bank e-Challan

Total Post

353

Also, Check

UPRVUNL Vacancy Various Post Details

Assistant Engineer (Trainee)41
Accountant (Trainee)4
Assistant Review Officer (ARO)10
Staff Nurse18
Pharmacist17
Technician Gr.II263

How to Apply Online For UPRVUNL Online Form

  • Go to the Official Website of UPRVUNL from below.
  • Under “Public Notice” section Find “Click here to apply Online for recruitment to the posts ….” Link.
  • An “Important Instructions” Page will be open, Read All the information carefully.
  • Go to the bottom of the page, Tick CheckBox to Accept “I Agree” Disclaimer.
  • Click On Start Button to Begin Form Filling Procedure.
  • Close the Popup, Fill the “Registration Form”
  • Note Down Your Credential and Login to the DashBoard.
  • Fill the Application Form and Pay Exam Fees after 24 Hours.
  • Take the Final Print of Application Form for future reference.
  • Done:)

UPRVUNL Apply Online Links is given Below

UPRVUNL Recruitment Official Useful Links

Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

TAGS:

UPRVUNL Recruitment 2020,UPRVUNL Vacancy 2020,UPRVUNL Recruitment 2020 Apply Online,UPRVUNL Recruitment,UPRVUNL Online Form 2020,UPRVUNL Assistant Engineer 2020,UPRVUNL Job 2020,UPRVUNL JE Recruitment 2020,How to Fill UPRVUNL Form 2020,UPRVUNL AE 2020,UPRVUNL AE Online Form 2020,UPRVUNL ARO Online Form 2020,UPRVUNL Staff Nurse Online Form 2020,UPRVUNL Pharmacist Online Form 2020

UP 69000 Assistant Teacher Result 2020

UP 69,000 Assistant Result 2020

Post Name: UP 69000 Assistant Teacher Recruitment 2019 Result
Post Info: Uttar Pradesh Basic Shiksha Parishad is going to release UP Assistant Teacher Exam 2019 Result today on its Official Website. After the result link published, candidates will able to view their results by following that link. In this post, we are also sharing the major information about UP 69000 Assistant Teacher Result 2020.

A total of 4 Lakh candidates were given UP Assistant Teacher Exam and 1.4 Lakhs are qualified/ Passed in this exam. There is a tough procedure to recruit 69000 vacancies out of 1.4 Lakh. In this case, academic merit is most important to decide a Sarkari Naukri in this post.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Uttar Pradesh Basic Shiksha Parishad

UP 69000 Assistant Teacher Result 2020

WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Important Dates

  • Application Begin: 06/12/2018
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 22/12/2018
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee: 23/12/2018
  • Last Date Final Form: 24/12/2018
  • Admit Card Available: 31/12/2018
  • Exam Date: 06/01/2019
  • Answer Key Available: 08/01/2019
  • Last Date Key Objection: 11/01/2019
  • Revised Answer Key Available: 19/01/2019
  • Final Answer Key Available: 09/05/2020
  • Result Declared: 13/05/2020

Application Fees

  • General / OBC Candidates: 600/-
  • SC / ST Candidates: 400/-
  • PH (Divyang) : 0/- (Exempted)
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking or Offline Through Bank Challan

Total Post

69,000

Age Limit

  • Minimum 21 Years
  • Maximum 40 Years
Post NameEligibility

UP 69000 Assistant Teacher Vacancy

Bachelor’s Degree in Any Stream with UPTET / CTET Primary Level Exam Passed with One of the Following Eligibility Details.

  • DElEd (BTC) Exam in Any Recognized Institute OR
  • Shiksha Mitra with 2 Year BTC Course OR
  • D.Ed 2 Year Diploma OR
  • D.Ed (Special Education) Diploma OR
  • 2 Year Special BTC OR
  • 2 Year BTC Diploma in URDU OR
  • BLEd Exam Passed OR
  • B. Ed Exam Passed.

How to Download UP Assistant Teacher Result 2020

  • Go to the Official Website of UP Basic Education Department.
  • Click on UP Assistant Teacher Result Link.
  • Fill Required credential in given fields, like Roll Number.
  • Solve Security Captcha.
  • Click on “Proceed” Link below of the page.
  • Your “UP Assistant Teacher Result 2020” will be displayed on the screen.
  • Save or Print it for future reference.
  • Thank for Using SarkaariResults.com
  • Done:)

Follow below links to see 69000 Assistant Teacher Result 2020

UP Assistant Teacher Result Useful Links

Download Result

Click Here

Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Download Syllabus

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

TAGS:

UP Assistant Teacher Result 2020, UP 69000 Assistant Teacher Result 2020,69000 Assistant Teacher Exam Result 2020, UP 69000 Assistant Teacher Result, UP 69000 Teacher Result 2020, UP Teacher Result 2020,69000 Assistant Teacher Exam Result,69000 Assistant Teacher Final Answer Key 2020,69000 Assistant Teacher Exam UP Answer Key Update Today, UP Teacher Result 69000 Latest News

Test Post

 
  
  
 
 
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
 
  
  
  
  

RPSC Junior Legal Officer JLO Result 2020

RPSC JLO Result 2020

Post Name: RPSC Junior Legal Officer JLO Result 2020
Post Info: Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC) has declared the written exam result of the RPSC JLO Exam on its Official Website. The RPSC JLO Exam was conducted from 26/12/2019 to 27/12/2019. Total of 458 Candidates have been shortlisted. All shortlisted candidates will have to go through an Interview and Document Verification procedure.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Rajasthan Public Service Commission RPSC

Junior Legal Officer (JLO) Exam 2019 Result

WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Important Dates

  • Application Begin: 26/09/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 25/10/2019
  • Pay Exam Fee Last Date: 25/10/2019
  • Exam Date: 26-27 December 2019
  • Admit Card Available: 18 December 2019
  • Result Available: 09/05/2020

Application Fees

  • General / Other State: 350/-
  • OBC / BC: 250/-
  • SC / ST: 150/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Cash at Rajasthan E Mitra Portal or Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking

RPSC JLO Result 2020, Shortlisted Candidates List

RegionTotalCut-Off (GEN)Cut-Off (OBC)Cut-Off (SC)Cut-Off (ST)Cut-Off (EWS)Cut-Off (MBC)
TSP2397.60106.40
Non-TSP435154.25150.56124.48117.33152.33101.89

How to Download RPSC JLO Result 2020

  • Go to the Official Website of RPSC from below.
  • Under “News and Events” Section Click on “Written Exam Result Preamble and Cut-off marks for Junior Legal Officer 2019” Link.
  • Then a shortlisted candidates list in PDF will be downloaded.
  • Open it and find you are on the list.
  • If you are shortlisted in the list then you will be eligible to appear in Interview & Document Verification.
  • Done:)

Candidates who have appeared can download RPSC JLO Exam Result

RPSC Exam Useful Links

Download Result (Short List)

Click Here

Download Admit Card

Click Here

Download Exam Notice

Click Here

Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Download Syllabus

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

TAGS:
RPSC JLO Recruitment 2019,RPSC JLO,RPSC JLO Vacancy 2019,RPSC JLO Result,RPSC,RPSC JLO Result 2020,RPSC JLO Bharti 2019,RPSC JLO Result Released Today,JLO,RPSC JLO 2019 Result,JLO Vacancy 2019,RPSC JLO Notification,RPSC Result,JLO Vacancy In Rajasthan 2019,JLO Result 2020,RPSC JLO Exam,JLO 2019 Result,RPSC Junior Legal Officer Result 2020,RPSC JLO Answer Key 2020,RPSC JLO 2019

JPSC Combined Civil Services Exam 2016 Final result

JPSC Final Result

Post Name: JPSC Combined Civil Services Exam 2016 Final result
Post Info: Jharkhand Public Service Commission JPSC CCS Exam 2016 result released. Candidates can check their result at JPSC’s Official Website – jpsc.gov.in. How to Check/download the JPSC Combined Civil Service Exam Result topic also covered. Read the full post know more about JPSC Final Result.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Jharkhand Public Service Commission JPSC

Combined Civil Services Exam 2016 Final Result & Cut-Off Marks
www.sarkaariresults.com

Information

  • JPSC has conducted the Civil Service Interview between 24 February to 06 March 2020.
Also Check

How to Download/Check JPSC Final Result

Here we are explaining quick guide to how to check JPSC Final Result

  • Go to the Official Website of JPSC at jpsc.gov.in.
  • Find “Combined Civil Services Exam-2016, Advt. No.23/2016 2020” under Press Release section.
  • A PDF will open containing selected or shortlisted students according to their Roll Number.
  • Find your roll number on this page.
  • If you are qualified then your roll number will be shown if not then it will be not shown.
  • You can also download pdf from the provided links below.
  • Done:)

Important Links

Download JPSC Result

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

NEET UG Exam 2020 Syllabus PDF Download

NTA NEET UG Exam Syllabus

Post Name: NEET UG Exam 2020 Syllabus PDF Download | NEET-UG Exam Syllabus PDF
Short Info: National Testing Agency (NTA) NEET UG Syllabus is available to download on ntaneet.nic.in. Go through the NTA Official Website to get more information. NEET UG Exam has postponed due to COVID-19. All Applicants can check their NTA NEET UG Exam Result, Admit Card, Answer Key after the exam will be accomplished.

DMCA.com Protection Status

National Testing Agency (NTA)
NEET UG (Under Graduate) Exam Syllabus 2020
WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Important Dates

  • Application Online Start: 02 December 2019
  • Registration Last Date: 06 January 2020
  • Online Payment Last Date: 07 January 2020
  • Correction Date: 13-19 March 2020
  • Exam Date: 03 May 2020(Expected)
  • Admit Card: Notified Soon
  • Result: Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General: 1500/-
  • EWS/ OBC: 1400/-
  • SC/ ST/ PH: 800/-

Age Limit

  • Min-17 Maximum-25 years.
  • Extra relaxation as per rules

Eligibility

  • 12th Pass with Physics, Chemistry, Biology
  • Read the Official Notification shared below to know more.

Important Instructions

  • Clear Passport Size (4×6) Photograph with White Background and Also Enter Your Candidates Name and Photo Taken Date.
  • UIDAI Aadhar Card is compulsory to take during the exam.

Eligibility

How to download NTA NEET UG Exam Syllabus

  • Go to Official Website of NTA ntaneet.nic.in.
  • Find “Current Events” section in the left side of the page.
  • Click on “Candidate Login”
  • Fill your Application Number and Password.
  • Click on “Login”
  • Find Syllabus link in your “Login dashboard”
  • You can also download the Syllabus from link given below.

SOME IMPORTANT LINKS

Download SyllabusNTA NEET UG Exam Syllabus

Click Here

Apply Online(Registration)

Click Here

Login(Registered)

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

West Bengal Police Excise Constable Result 2020

WBPRB Excise Constable Result 2020 | West Bengal Police Constable Result | West Bengal Police Official Website

Post Name: West Bengal Police Excise Constable Result 2020 | WBPRB Excise Constable Prelims Result
Short Info: West Bengal Police Recruitment Board (WBPRB) Result has been declared on its Official Website. WBPRB has conducted the exam for Police Excise Constable on 24th November 2019. All the candidates who were appeared in this exam can download the WB Police Constable Result now.

DMCA.com Protection Status

West Bengal Police Recruitment Board (WBPRB)
Police Excise Constable Result 2020
WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Selection Procedure

  • Selected candidates will have to go through PMT, PET Tests. After Physical Measurement Test (PMT) & Physical Efficiency Test (PET), candidates will be called for interview.

Also, Check

How to Download WBPRB Excise Police Constable Result

  • Go to the Official Website wbpolice.gov.in of WBPRB.
  • Click on the link ‘Result of Preliminary Written Test for the post of Excise Constable(including Lady Excise Constable) in the Subordinate Excise Service under Finance Department
  • A new window will be open to fill up your details.
  • Select your district, enter your application serial number, date of birth.
  • Then click on submit button.
  • A new window will be open containing your WBPRB Excise Constable Result.
  • Download or Print it for future reference.

SOME IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Result

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

IOCL Recruitment 2020 Online Form | इंडियन आयल रिक्रूटमेंट

IOCL Recruitment 2020 Online Form | इंडियन आयल रिक्रूटमेंट

Post Name: IOCL Recruitment 2020, Finance Assistant Officer Post Online Form
Short Info: Indian Oil Corporation Limited (IOCL) out a vacancy for Finance Assistant Officer Post. All the IOCL Recruitment Eligibility, Last Date, Notification, Official Website, Apply Online Links, Application Fee details are given below. Interested candidates can read the full details before Apply Online.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Indian Oil Corporation Limited (IOCL)
Finance Assistant Officer Recruitment 2020
WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Important Dates

  • Application Begin: 07/04/2020
  • Last Date: 06/05/2020
  • Admit Card: Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • GEN/OBC: 0/-
  • SC/ST/PH/Women: 0/-

Selection Procedure

  • Candidates will be selected as per Interview/Shortlist/Merit

Also, Check

Eligibility

  • Candidates must Graduate with minimum 55% marks + 3 years works experience
  • Extra as per rule

Age Limit

  • Maximum 30 years
  • Extra as per rule

How to Apply Online for IOCL Recruitment 2020

  • Go to the Official Website of IOCL.
  • Find Career Column on the page and Click on Latest Job Openings.
  • Click on Apply Online under “Recruitment of Experienced Assistant Officers in Finance Function”.
  • A new window will be open containing two option.
  • Click on Apply Online inside “Recruitment of Assistant Officers in Finance Function – 2020”
  • Then a new window will be opened “New Registration”
  • Fill Name, Email ID, Mobile No. Password, Captcha then click on “Register” option, and follow the instructions.
  • Done!

SOME IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

How to Apply

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

BSF Constable Tradesmen Final Result 2020 | बीएसएफ कांस्टेबल फ़ाइनल रिजल्ट

BSF Constable Tradesmen Final Result 2020 – बीएसएफ कांस्टेबल फ़ाइनल रिजल्ट

Post Name: BSF Constable Tradesmen Final Result 2020 – बीएसएफ कांस्टेबल फ़ाइनल रिजल्ट 2020
Short Info: Border Security Force (BSF) has announced the final result for Constable (Tradesman). BSF will recruit BSF Constable vacancy on the basis of merit. Candidates can check BSF Constable Tradesman’s final result on the official website of BSF. Read the full post to get more information.

DMCA.com Protection Status

BSF Constable Tradesman
Border Security Force (BSF) Final Result 2020
WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Important Dates

  • Exam Held: NA
  • Result Declared: 03/04/2020
  • Selection Procedure: Merit

Conducted By

  • Border Security Force (BSF)

Selection Procedure

  • Candidates must pass all stages of the written examination.
  • Candidate with higher marks (Merit) will be preferred.
  • In the case of the same merit, Old age person will be preferred.
  • In case of the same date of birth with the same obtained marks, the alphabetic order will be followed.

Also, Check

How to check CBI SO shortlisted candidates list

  • Go to the Official Website of the Border Security Force (BSF).
  • Find “Final result for selection to the various trades in the Constable (Tradesmen) examination in BSF – 2019 – RA FTR HQ BSF North Bengal”.
  • Click on the subject shows on the page.
  • A pdf with merit list will be downloaded
  • Download it and check the details
  • Done!

BSF Constable (Tradesmen) Exam Final Result Links

Download BSF Result

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

 

How useful was this post?

Click on a star to rate it!

Average rating 0 / 5. Vote count: 0

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this post.

Central Bank of India CBI SO Result 2020

Cetral Bank of India CBI SO Result 2020

Post Name: Central Bank of India | CBI SO (Specialist Officer) Result 2020
Short Info: CBI SO Recruitment, written exam Result 2020 has been declared at CBI’s Official Website. Central Bank of India CBI SO exam was conducted on December 21, 2020. All qualified candidates will be called for Interview. Here is the detail, see the full post to know more.

DMCA.com Protection Status

CBI SO Recruitment Result 2020
Central Bank of India SO Result
WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Important Dates

  • Exam Held on: 21/12/2019
  • Result Declared: 31/03/2020
  • Call Letter: Out

Conducted By

  • Central Bank of India (CBI), India

Exam Details

  • Central Bank of India CBI SO Recruitment Result 2020 declared which was conducted on 21/12/2019.
  • All shortlisted candidates list is given below.

Also, Check

How to check CBI SO shortlisted candidates list

  • Go to the Official Website of the Central Bank of India (CBI).
  • Find the “Career with us” option on the upper side of the page.
  • Click on that option, a new window will be open.
  • Click on the “New Recruitment” option on the left side of the page.
  • All the recruitment and result details will be displayed on the page.
  • Under “Declaration of the written test result for Direct Recruitment of Specialist officers” option, find “Click Here for the details”.
  • Click on “Click Here for the details”, then a pdf will be downloaded.
  • You can also download it from Here.

SOME IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Interview List

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

JAM 2020 Join Admission Test for M.SC Score Card download

JAM 2020 Join Admission Test for M.SC Score Card download

Post Name: JAM 2020  Scorecard Download | Joint Admission Test for M.sc. at JOAPS
Short Info: Indian Institutes of Technology (IIT) Kanpur has recently released the JAM 2020 Scorecard. Candidates can check their scorecard details at JAM’s Official Website. Joint Admission Test for M.Sc. (JAM) 2020 Result has already declared on 20th March 2020. JAM 2020 Exam was conducted on February 09, 2020. Read the full post to get your scorecard information.

DMCA.com Protection Status

JAM 2020 Scorecard (JOAPS)
IIT Kanpur JAM 2020 Scorecard download
WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Important Dates

  • Online Registration: 05/09/2019
  • Last Date: 09/10/2019
  • Exam Starts From: 09/02/2020
  • Admit Card: 07/01/2020
  • Result Declared: 20/03/2020
  • JAM 2020 Scorecard: Available
  • Submission of Application Form: 09 to 22 April 2020
  • Admission Process Ends: 03/07/2020

Conducted By

  • JAM Online Application Processing System (JOAPS), IIT Kanpur

Exam Details

  • Exam Conducted: 09/02/2020
  • Student Appeared: at various centers
  • Result Declared: 20/03/2020
  • Scorecard available: 31/03/2020

Also, Check

How to Download JAM 2020 Scorecard

  • Firstly, you have to go to the Official Website of JAM 2020 from below.
  • You will be asked for Login credential
  • Enter your enrolment ID / Email ID, Password (JOAPS Password), solve captcha
  • Lastly, click on the Submit link on the page under Login credentials on the page.
  • You will enter in your dashboard
  • From there you will be able to download your JAM 2020 Scorecard.

SOME IMPORTANT LINKS

Download JAM 2020 Scorecard (New!)

Click Here

Download JAM 2020 Results

Click Here

Download Admit Card

Click Here

Apply Online

Click Here

Download Information Brochure

Click Here

Download Final Answer Key

Click Here

Mock Test Links

Click Here

Download Notification

Click Here

See Important Dates

Click Here

How to Apply 

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

*Note: Some Links need to Login first to get details.

About JAM 2020 Scorecard at JOASP Portal

JAM 2020 brought to you by IIT Kanpur through JOASP Portal. JAM provides facility for Admission to M.Sc. (Two Year), Joint M.Sc.- Ph.D., M.Sc.-Ph.D. Dual Degree, and other Post-Bachelor’s Degree Programmes.

Joint Admission Test for M.Sc. (JAM) is being conducted from 2004 to provide admissions to M.Sc. (Four Semesters), Joint M.Sc.-Ph.D., M.Sc.-Ph.D. Dual Degree, etc. Programs at the IITs and Integrated Ph.D. Degree Programmes at IISc for consolidating Science as a career option for bright students.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ) For JAM 2020 Scorecard

Q1.
Ans:

 

Bihar Board Highschool/10th Result 2020

Bihar Board Highschool/10th Result 2020

Post Name: Bihar Board Online Result 2020 10th | Bihar Board Highschool Result
Short Info: BSEB declared the Bihar Board Highschool Result. Bihar Board BSEB Admit Card 2020 also available below. Over 15 lakhs+ students have given Bihar Board Class X Exam. The exam conducted from February 17 to February 24, 2020. You can check Bihar Board Examination Result from below. Bihar Board 2020 Result Class 10th will also available at Official Website of BSEB.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Bihar Board Highschool/10th Result 2020
Class 10 Result Bihar Board(BSEB)
WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Important Dates

  • Exam Starts From: 17/02/2020
  • Last Date: 24/02/2020
  • Result Declared: April 2020(Expected)

Conducted By

  • Bihar School Education Board (BSEB), Patna Bihar

Exam Details

  • Exam Conducted: 17/02/2020 to 24/02/2020
  • Student Appeared: 15 Lakh+
  • Exam Centres: 1,368+

Also, Check

How to check Bihar Board 10th Result

  • First of all, go to the Official Website of BSEB from below
  • Enter your valid credential in the field provided on the page
  • Recheck all the details filled by you
  • Then Simply Click on View Result link below
  • A new window will be open containing your Board Exam Result
  • Save it or print it for future reference
  • Done!

SOME IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Bihar Board 10th Result

Click Here

Download Scrutiny Results

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

Popular Queries for Bihar Board 10th/Highschool Result

Bihar Board Online 10th Result 2020, Bihar Board 10th Ka Result, Bihar Board Examination Result, Bihar Board Highschool Result, Bihar Board BSEB 10th Result 2020, Bihar Board BSEB Admit Card 2020, Bihar Board Class 10th Result 2020 Date, Bihar Board Matric Result 2020 Kab Aayega, Bihar Board 10th Result 2020 Check Online, Bihar Board Admit Card 2020 12th Class, Bihar Board Sarkari Result 10th 2020, Bihar Board 2020 Result Class 10th, Bihar Board 2020 Matric Result, Bihar Board High School Time Table 2020, Bihar Board Result 2020 10th, Bihar Board Online Result Search, Bihar Board Result 10th 2020, Bihar Board Result Matric, Result Of Bihar Board Class 10, Class 10 Result Bihar Board, Bihar Board Results Of Class 10, Class 10 Result Bihar Board

Frequently Asked Questions(FAQ)

Q1. How to check Bihar Board 10th Result
Ans. How to check Bihar Board 10th Result: Wants to check your Bihar Board result you need to go to official website of BSEB which is provided above. Then select the 10th option from the window.

Q2. How to Check Bihar Board 12th Result
Ans. How to Check Bihar Board 12th Result: Just like the 10th result checking process, you need to go to the Official Website of Bihar Board and select the option of 12th/Intermediate result from the page.

Q3. When will Bihar Board 12th Result Come
Ans. When will Bihar Board 12th Result Come: Bihar Board Result may be delayed because of COVID-19 Issues. It will be postponed to release the Board exam result. We are assuming it may be declared in the month of April 2020.

Q4. Where to Check Bihar Board Result
Ans. Where to Check Bihar Board Result: If you wondering to check the Bihar Board result then you need to follow, how to download the result guide in the post provided above.

Q5. How to Download Bihar Board Admit Card
Ans. How to Download Bihar Board Admit Card: Bihar Board exam 2020 was conducted between 03 February to 24 February 2020. Exam admits card also available to our post.

Q6. How to Download Bihar Board Marksheet
Ans. How to Download Bihar Board Marksheet: Bihar Board Marksheet delivered by BSEB to School and school distributes them to students. But you can also check your result containing your marks on the BSEB portal.

Q7. When Bihar Board Result Declared 2020
Ans. When Bihar Board Result Declared 2020: BSEB chairman Anand Kishor says about Bihar Board evaluation of answer sheet checking has remained almost 25%. Copy checking procedure has stopped due to the Corona Virus issue.

UP Board Result 2020 for Class 10th, Highschool

UP Board Result 2020 Class 10th, Highschool Result by UPMSP

Post Name: UP Board Result 2020 Class 10th, Highschool Result by UPMSP
Short Info: Uttar Pradesh Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad (UPMSP) Result 2020 10th/Highschool Result declared at UPMSP Official site. Candidates can now check their UP Board X Result 2020 online. Read the full post to know more about UP Board Result of Class 10th.

Note: UP Board 10th, 12th Result will declare soon today, Kindly Patient!Sarkari Result Icon

 

DMCA.com Protection Status

UP Board Result 2020 Class 10th, Highschool Result by UPMSP
UPMSP 10th Result 2020
WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Important Dates

  • Exam Starts From: 18/02/2020
  • Last Date: 03/03/2020
  • Result Declared: June 2020(Expected)

Conducted By

  • Uttar Pradesh Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad (UPMSP), Allahabad/Prayagraj
  • Founded in: 1921

Exam Details

  • Exam Conducted: 18/02/2020 to 03/03/2020
  • Student Appeared: 55 Lakh+
  • Exam Centres: 11,000+

Also, Check

How to check UP Board Result of Class 10th

  • First of all, go to the Official Website of UPMSP from below
  • Select your exam year from the dropdown and enter your 7digit roll number
  • Recheck all the details filled by you
  • Then Simply Click on View Result link below
  • A new window will be open containing your Board Exam Result
  • Save it or print it for future reference
  • Done!

SOME IMPORTANT LINKS

Download UP Board 10th Result

ServerI    ServerII   ServerIII

Download 10th Compartment/Improvement Result 2019

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

FAQ

What is UP Board 10th or HighSchool Result 2020?

Uttar Pradesh Madhyamic Shiksha Parishad (UPMSP) organizes the exam for 10th class students each year. This is the major exam from class 1st to class 10th. On the basis of the 10th exam result, the candidate decides to choose the right subject to take in the 12th or Intermediate.

Why UP Board 10th Result matters for students?

On the basis of the score obtained by students in the 10th exam, they make a decision that which subject will beneficial to take in the 12th.

When UP Board 10th or Highschool Result comes?

UPMSP always declares their results of 10th/12th in the 1st or 2nd week of June month. But this year it’s been delayed due to #Corona Virus Disease.
*Note: Results likely to be announced today!

How to Check UP Board Highschool or 10th Result 2020?

Candidates can check their results by going to the Official Website of UPMSP (upmsp.edu.in) or follow our website to get UP Board Sarkari Result 2020.

How useful was this post?

Click on a star to rate it!

Average rating 5 / 5. Vote count: 1

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this post.

UP Board Result 2020 Class 12th Intermediate

UP Board Result 2020 Class 12th Intermediate
Note: UP Board 12th Intermediate Result 2020 will release by UPMSP soon, today! Sarkari Result Icon

UP Board Result 2020 Class 12, UP Board Results Class 12th 2020, UP Board 12th Result 2020 Date, UP Board Inter Ka Result, UP Board 12th Result 2020, UP Board Intermediate Results 2020, UP Board Website, UP Board Result 2020, UP Board Result 2020 Intermediate Date, UP Board Result 2020 12th Date, UP Board Result 2020 12th Kab Niklega, UPMSP Result 2020 12th, UPMSP 2020 Result Date, UP Board Result 2020 Class 12 Check By Roll No, UP Board Result UPMSP, UP Board Result 2020, UP Board Result 2020 For Class 12th, UP Board Result 2020 12th Class, UP Board Result Inter 2020, UP Board Result 2020 12th Sarkari Result, UP Board Result 2020 Official Website, UP Board Result 2020 UPMSP, UP Board Result 2020 Online Check, Uttar Pradesh Board 12th Result 2020, upresults.nic.in.

Sarkari Result UP Board 2020 | UP Board Result 2020 12th Sarkari Result

Sarkari Result UP Board 2020, UP Board Result 2020 12th Sarkari Result: Whenever a result comes then a large number of people trying to access their result through the Sarkari Result website. This time more than 55 lakhs students have given UP Board exam for class 10 and class 12. The UP Board exam conducted between 18th February to 6th March 2020.

Here at Sarkaari Results we provide every update on our website. Read the full post to get more information about UP Board Result 2020.

DMCA.com Protection Status

Uttar Pradesh Board Intermediate Result 2020
UP Board Class 12th | Inter Result
WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM

Important Dates

  • Class 12th Result Declared: June 2020 (Expected)
  • Class 12th Result Declared Time: Notify soon
  • Toppers List Available: Notify soon
  • Original Mark Sheet Available: After 10-15 Days (Expected)

Exam Conducted By

  • Board of Higher Secondary Education, Allahabad/Prayagraj.
    OR
    Uttar Pradesh Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad (UPMSP), Allahabad/Prayagraj.

How to check 12th Result

  • Students can check their UP Board Intermediate Result 2020 by following our “How to Check UP Board Intermediate/12th Result 2020” guide which is below.

Also, Check

How/Where to Check UP Board Intermediate/12th Result 2020

  • Go to the Official Website of UPMSP given below.
  • Click on UP Board Intermediate Result Link on the web page.
  • Select Examination Year and Enter your 7 digit Roll Number.
  • Click on “View Result” Link.
  • The result will be displayed on the screen.
  • Download or Print it for future reference.
  • Done!

Some Useful Important Links

Download Class 12th/Inter Result

Server I | Server II | Server III

Download 10th/Highschool Result

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

UP Board Result 2020 Intermediate/Class 12 Check By Roll No at upresults.nic.in

UP Board Result 2020 Class 12 Check By Roll No at upresults.nic.in: Uttar Pradesh Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad (UPMSP) 2020 Result date is coming soon. When the Official result declares on UPMSP Official Website. We will update it on our website. All we know that the UP Board 2020 Exam has accomplished. Now the turn to check how much score every one gets.

Candidates who gave UP Board Exam of 12th class can check their results by entering their roll number or name. UP Board will declare the 10th and 12th results on their Official Website. UP Board Intermediate result is most important for students because it is the stage where they are entering in Graduation or Diploma Field.

A lot of students prepare their mindset in Intermediate/12th, that what they will be in their future after passing. UP Board Intermediate Exam are tough so every one analyzes their intensity as per score gain in their Highschool Result. If someone’s score better in Mathematics then take Mathematics, so on.

According to their intensity, they take their Subjects in UP Board Intermediate like – If they want to Ph.D. or Engineering or Diploma they take Mathematics If their goal is to be a Medical practitioner or Doctor they take Biology. If anyone decided to be a Banking person or Chartered Accountant (CA) in their future then they take Commerce subject as their main subjects in UP Board 12th Class.

UP Board Results For Class 12 | Allahabad UP Board

UP Board Results For Class 12, Allahabad UP Board: UP Board Result 2020 for Class 12 and Class 10 are conducted by Uttar Pradesh Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad (UPMSP) or UP Board Allahabad. The main Office of UPMSP in Allahabad/ Prayagraj. UP Board Results for Class 12 declares by this Allahabad UP Board.

Allahabad UP Board also declares UP Board Results for Class 10. Allahabad UP Board is a Hindi medium education system, so all interested students in the Hindi medium enrolled themselves in UP Board by UPMSP or BSP (Basic Shiksha Parishad).

UP Board Result 2020 Intermediate/12th Date

UP Board Result 2020 Intermediate/12th Date: After completing their Board Exam, the UP Board result date is the main concern of students. They always trying to access information about the declaration date of UP Board Result. This time users also searching for UP Board Result 2020 Intermediate/12th Date.

We all know the UP Board exam 2020 has finished now the turn for declaration of the result. But the Deputy Chief Minister of Uttar Pradesh “Keshav Prasad Maurya” said about UP Board Result 2020 that “UP Board Result 2020 declaration will be delayed because spreading of Corona Virus Disease(Covid19)”.

Every year UP Board declares results for UP Board 10th, 12th in the last week of April month. This time it is the time of World Health Emergency. So every event or declaration is postponed in huge fraction.

We are assuming that the Board result will come in 1st week in June 2020. We will notify you of each information related to the declaration of the result. Stay tuned with us.

UPMSP Result 2020 12th | UPMSP 2020 Result Date

UPMSP Result 2020 12th, UPMSP 2020 Result Date: Uttar Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad (UPSMP) likely to declare their result of 10, 12th in the second week of June 2020. It’s information useful for those who are searching for UPMSP Result 2020 12th or UPMSP 2020 Result Date.

All the Governmental work is in the lockdown period. No one is working at this time. In this case, the copy-checkers also not on work, so the UPMSP Result 2020 is postponed. If any information comes from UPMSP Officially, we will inform you on our website.

UP Board 12th/Intermediate Result 2020

UP Board 12th Result 2020, UP Board Intermediate Result 2020: When UP Board 12th or Intermediate Result declared, then the millions of students also trying to access their result. In this case, UP Board 12th/Intermediate Result distributed on other servers, to manage the load on the server. Because at this time a huge request comes at a time.

UP Board 12th/intermediate result is required to take admission in Graduation, Engineering or Medical. A lot of users taking part in a competitive or entrance exam, so the qualification of the 12th class is important there also. If the student comes in the top 1% in all over UP. Then Inspire scholarship will be given to promote or encourage students towards the Science field.

There are terms and conditions to avail of this opportunity. Students must pass their Board Exam of 12th and comes under the top 1% and must take admission in Graduation with science subjects like Bachelor of Science (B.Sc.), etc. You can check more detail at Innovation in Science Pursuit for Inspired Research (INSPIRE). Inspire Link

UP Board Result 2020 Online Check/12th Class

UP Board Result 2020 12th Class (Online Check): When the result will be available on the official site of UPMSP. Students can check their results online by following this post. UPMSP is giving full effort to provide and produce the result of UP Board 10th, 12th.

UP Board 12th class result is the most awaited result in the Uttar Pradesh Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad (UPMSP) Board. We have already provided official links to check UP Board 12th result online.

UP Board Result 2020 UPMSP/Official Website

UP Board Result 2020 UPMSP (Official Website): UPMSP has the authority to produce result officially. Every year UPMSP conducted the UP Board Exam, also provide their results. All we know UP Board is a Hindi medium Board.

Whenever the result declared or announced people searching for UP Board Official Website. Searching for the Official Website is very important because Official Information are genuine and trustworthy. By seeing the huge number of requests UPMSP designed and prepared its servers to handle the situation.

UP Board Result 2020 12th Kab Niklega (Sarkari Result)

UP Board Result 2020 12th Kab Niklega (Sarkari Result): This is the common query that users search on Google to know the result. In this term, the Sarkari Result Website plays a huge role by providing each Official Information. Just like Sarkari Result we also facilitate our users to get knowledge easily on one sight.

We are working hard for our users. Because we know users also fight to get Official information. Sarkari Result UP Board 12th 2020 also provides the same as we.

Uttar Pradesh Board 12th Result 2020 | UP Board Examination Result 2020

Uttar Pradesh Board 12th Result 2020, UP Board Examination Result 2020: Students who gave the exam were very passionate to know the result date. In this term, they always trying to access their result as soon as possible.  This time all we know the result of UP Board 12th will be delayed.

Something to know in your mind that this is an emergency situation for all countries as well as India. This time India fighting against Corona Virus Disease (Covid-19). Due to this reason people are in lockdown condition, when the situation will be usual then we update this post.

We are assuming Uttar Pradesh Board 12th Result 2020 will be declared as soon as possible. After this candidates will be able to check their UP Board Examination Result 2020 Online.

UP Board Results Class 12th 2020, UP Board Exam Results 2020

UP Board Results Class 12th 2020, UP Board Exam Results 2020: We have discussed UP Board Exam Results 2020 above on major topics. This Board exam was conducted with high security like a Camera (audio record capable). Uttar Pradesh Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad or Board of Higher Secondary Education is responsible or authorized to produce UP Board Results Class 12th 2020.

12th Results of UP Board, UP Board Allahabad Result 2020

12th Results of UP Board, UP Board Allahabad Result 2020: At last we want to say you that “Thank you for reading our post!”. We have shared detailed information on 12th Results of UP Board. UP Board Allahabad is now changed to UP Board Prayagraj. All the Official information and mark sheets provide with the name of UP Board Prayagraj.

UP Board Allahabad Result comes every year in the last week of April month. But this time it may be delayed because the copy-checking procedure not done yet.
🙏 Keep reading, Keep Sharing 🙏

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Que(1). About Uttar Pradesh Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad (UPMSP)

Ans: Board of High School and Intermediate Education Uttar Pradesh, people also called Uttar Pradesh Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad (UPMSP) or Uttar Pradesh Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad (UPMSP), Allahabad/Prayagraj.

This was founded in 1921 at Allahabad/Prayagraj and has authority for the separate directorate and autonomous examination. UPMSP works to organize/conduct UP Board Exam/UP Board Result for class 10/12 or admission related all formalities in all over Uttar Pradesh. Wikipedia link for UPMSP.

Que(2). Where to Check UP Board Class 12th Exam Result 2020

Ans: Candidates who are finding Where to check UP Board Class 12th Exam Result 2020 can go to Official Website of UPMSP and click on appropriate link as per your requirement like 10th or 12th result link.

Que(3). How to Check UP Board Intermediate/12th Result 2020

Ans: Users relate How to check UP Board Intermediate/12th Result 2020: Candidates who are wondering to check their UP Board Result of 2020 can follow our steps given above.

Que(4): Where is UP Board Office

Ans: Where is UP Board Office: UP Board is located as UPMSP Office Allahabad/Prayagraj in Uttar Pradesh.

Que(5): When will UP Board 2020 Result Declared

Ans: When UP Board 2020 Result Declared: Usually UP Board Class 12 result declared at the end of April month but this time due to spreading of #Coronavirus disease, it may be delayed. We think it may be declared in the starting weeks in June 2020.

Que(6): When UP Board Result 2020 will come

Ans: When UP Board Result 2020 will come: Usually, UP Board Result declares the result of the UP Board Exam at the end of April month, but this year it will be declared in the first week of June 2020.

Que(7): Which Date UP Board Result 2020

Ans: Which date UP Board Result 2020: There is no particular date is allotted by UPMSP, still we expect a date of 1st week in June 2020. UP Board exam copy-checking is under process. When it will come we will notify our website visitors.

Que(8): How Many Students Pass/Fail in UP Board 2020

Ans: How Many Students Pass/Fail in UP Board 2020: We can assume Fail or Passed student’s information after the exam result will declare.

Que(9): Who Is UP Board Topper 2020

Ans: Who Is UP Board Topper 2020: Every year a student tops UP Board Exam at the state level. When the result will come you can see more about topper of 2020.

Que(10): When UP Board Exam 2020

Ans: When UP Board Exam 2020: UP Board Exam has been conducted successfully between 18 February to 6 March 2020. Now the students are waiting for their exam result information of UP Board Exam 2020.

Que(11): Can I Give UP Board Exam in English

Ans: Can I give UP Board Exam in English: Question Paper for UP Board Exam be in English & Hindi. Because UP Board stands for Hindi Board, So you tell the answer to questions in Hindi Language only.

Que(12): Where to Check UP Board Result 2020

Ans: Where to check UP Board Result 2020: We always prefer candidates to go to the Official Website of UPMSP. Whenever the UP Board result comes, a large number of students hitting the server to fetch or access their results.

In this case, Top three servers can handle the user’s request which we have already provided above, named Server (I), Server (II), Server (III). These servers designed and maintained by the Government to distribute the load of user requests.

Que(13): How Many Subject in UP Board

Ans: How Many Subject in UP Board: There are stream wise various types of subjects available for UP Board Students but we are discussing top subjects. You can read more information about the subject’s details on the UPMSP Official Website.

 

How useful was this post?

Click on a star to rate it!

Average rating 5 / 5. Vote count: 2

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this post.

Rajasthan High Court Recruitment 2020 Online Form

Rajasthan High Court Recruitment 2020 Online Form

Rajasthan High Court Recruitment 2020 Online Application Form for Junior Judicial Assistant, Junior Assistant, and Clerk Grade-II Posts Now Available at Official Website to Apply Online on https://hcraj.nic.in.

Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur Now Recruiting Total 1760 Various Posts. Interested Candidates can read Full Eligibility Details And Apply Online. In This Post, We Have Covered Information Like – Last Date To Apply Online, Official Website of Rajasthan High Court, Official Notification, Salary, Application Fee And Age Limit Details.

Rajasthan High Court Recruitment 2020 Online Form
Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur
Official Notification Details
WWW.SARKAARIRESULTS.COM
Important Dates

  • Application Form Starts: 30/03/2020
  • Last date to Apply Online: 27/04/2020 at 05 PM.
  • Last Date to pay Fee: 28/04/2020
  • RHC Exam Date: Available Soon
  • Admit Card: Available Soon
Application Fees

  • General/ OBC/ EWS/ MOBC: 500/-
  • For SC/ ST/ PH: 350/-
  • Pay the Exam Fees Through Cash at Rajasthan E Mitra OR Pay Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.
Qualification

  • Must have Graduation Degree (in any stream)
  • Must have basic computer knowledge
Age Limit (as on January 1, 2021)

  • Minimum: 18
  • Maximum: 40
    *Note: Age relaxation extra as per rules.
Vacancy Details Total: 1760 Post

Post Name

Gen.

EWS

OBC

MBC

SC

ST

Total

Junior Judicial Assistant

99

26

56

13

42

32

268

Clerk Grade II

06

0

01

0

01

0

08

Junior Assistant

14

0

0

02

01

01

18

Clerk Grade-II (District Court) – Non-TSP

391

133

183

59

157

133

1056

Clerk Grade-II (District Court) TSP

20

03

0

0

03

35

61

Junior Assistant (State Legal Service Authority) Non-TSP

146

26

70

17

43

31

333

Junior Assistant (State Legal Service Authority) TSP

09

0

0

0

0

07

16

First PriorityRajasthan High Court
Second PriorityRajasthan State Judicial Academy
Third PriorityRajasthan State Judicial Services Authority
Fourth PriorityDistrict Court
Fifth PriorityTaluka Legal Services Committee and Permanent Lok Adalat
How to Fill Up Application Form

  • Before we start to be prepared with Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details, Photo, Sign, etc.
  • Firstly go to the Official Website link given below and follow the instruction.
  • After filling the form, see a preview.
  • Finally, take a print out for future reference.

Apply Online

Link Activate 30/03/2020

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here